GOALS. Green Machine 4 – 3 Karpaty

MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division.City of Mississauga Recreation and Parks
300 City Centre Drive
Mississauga Ontario L5B 3C1
Canada

April 07, 2017

Fri-Apr 7   Green Machine 4 - 3 Karpaty
Fri-Apr 7   19th Hole Sports Bar 4 - 3 Chepo Fc
Fri-Apr 7   Bond Tech FC 6 - 2 Europa FC

 

MSL Soccer - O35 Men's South Division Standings   April 07, 2017

   GP   W   L   T   OTL   GF   GA   PTS   WP   GD 
Karpaty 11 8 3 0 0 63 42 24 0.727 21
Green Machine 12 6 4 2 0 53 41 20 0.500 12
Chepo Fc 12 6 5 1 0 36 43 19 0.500 -7
19th Hole Sports Bar 11 6 5 0 0 33 27 18 0.545 6
La Parrilla 12 5 5 2 0 34 36 17 0.417 -2
Toronto West United 12 4 5 3 0 39 37 15 0.333 2
Bond Tech FC 11 4 4 3 0 37 35 15 0.364 2
Cartel FC 12 4 5 3 0 29 34 15 0.333 -5
Mimico Town FC 11 3 7 1 0 26 38 10 0.273 -12
Europa FC 10 0 9 1 0 10 49 1 0.000 -39

 

Thu-Apr 20   Bond Tech FC  v  Toronto West United 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular
Thu-Apr 20   Mimico Town FC  v  19th Hole Sports Bar 8:50 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular
Thu-Apr 20   Green Machine  v  La Parrilla 9:45 PM MSZ Field House - B Regular
Fri-Apr 21   Cartel FC  v  Karpaty 7:00 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular
Fri-Apr 21   Europa FC  v  Chepo Fc 10:40 PM MSZ Field House - A Regular
Thu-Apr 27   Karpaty  v  Europa FC 7:55 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular
Thu-Apr 27   Bond Tech FC  v  19th Hole Sports Bar 8:50 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular
Fri-Apr 28   Green Machine  v  Cartel FC 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Regular
Fri-Apr 28   Mimico Town FC  v  La Parrilla 7:55 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular
Fri-Apr 28   Bond Tech FC  v  Chepo Fc 8:50 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular
Fri-Apr 28   19th Hole Sports Bar  v  Toronto West United 9:45 PM MSZ Dome - 1 Regular
Fri-Apr 28   Europa FC  v  Karpaty 9:45 PM MSZ Dome - 3 Regular
Thu-May 4   7th Place  v  10th Place 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game 1
Thu-May 4   8th Place  v  9th Place 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Game 2
Thu-May 4   4th Place  v  5th Place 9:35 PM MSZ Field House - A Postseason-Game 6
Thu-May 4   3rd Place  v  6th Place 9:35 PM MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game 5
Fri-May 5   1st Place  v  Winner of Game 2 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Game 3
Fri-May 5   2nd Place  v  Winner of Game 1 6:05 PM MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Game 4
Thu-May 11   Winner of Game 3  v  Winner of Game 6 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - B Postseason-Semi Final #1
Thu-May 11   Winner of Game 4  v  Winner of Game 5 7:55 PM MSZ Field House - C Postseason-Semi Final #2
Fri-May 12   Winner of Semi 1  v  Winner of Semi 2 10:15 PM MSZ Field House - D Postseason-Finals

END